.::. DATA:net Computers, Yavatmal . Mo : 9423131354::. Vidya Prasarak Mandal’s Amolakchand Mahavidyalaya, Yavatmal VISITORS

491

Since 1956 veksydpan egkfo|ky;] ;orekG

List of Office Staff with Academic Qualification

Sr.

Name of the Employee

Qualification

Designation

1

B.K. Akkawar

BCom

Head Clerk

2

K.A. Khan

BA

Senior Clerk

3

S.V. Joshi

SSC

Senior Clerk

4

P.K. Kate

SSC

Junior Clerk

5

V.D. Joshi

MA

Junior Clerk

6

D.S. Shukla

SSC

Junior Clerk

7

A.V. Giri

SSC

Junior Clerk

8

H.M. Bhagat

BA

Junior Clerk

9

S.V. More

SSC

Library Clerk

10

P.A. Gawande

BA

Library Clerk

11

S.P. Dhoot

BA

Junior Stenographer\

12

N.R. Bhandari

BLib

Library Assistant

13

R.P. Mudaliyar

SSC

Library Attendant

14

P.R. Bhasme

SSC\

Library Attendant

15

M.D. Kantode

SSC

Library Attendant

16

A.S. Gothe

SSC

Library Attendant

17

J.E. Dekate

SSC

Library Attendant

18

S.A. Deshpande

SSC

Library Attendant

19

A.W. Pande


Peon

20

G.M. Gurao


Peon

21

P.K. Warathi


Peon

22

V.P. Butale


Peon

23

A.K. Malkute

SSC

Peon

24

V.M. Uike

SSC

Peon

25

R.S. Waikar

SSC

Peon

26

R.P. Dikkar

SSC

Peon

27

R.A. Nandurkar

SSC

Peon

List of Office Staff with Academic Qualification

Sr.

Name of the Employee

Designation

Department

1

V.D. Londase

Laboratory Assistant

Zoology

2

J.M Bhaskar

Laboratory Assistant

Physics

3

C.V. Parbat

Laboratory Assistant

Chemistry

4

V.S. Sawalakhe

Laboratory Assistant

Electronics/Computer Science

5

S.N. Dhumal

Laboratory Assistant

Botany

6

S.R. Bakshe

Laboratory Attendant

Zoology

7

P.W. Khasale

Laboratory Attendant

Music

8

P.L. Chaware

Laboratory Attendant

Zoology

9

A.M. Karlekar

Laboratory Attendant

Physics

10

P.S. Kharbade

Laboratory Attendant

Chemistry

11

V.S. Gobare

Laboratory Attendant

Physics

12

M.A. Rajabhoj

Laboratory Attendant

Zoology

13

V.G. Shirbhate

Laboratory Attendant

Physics

14

G.B. Golhar

Laboratory Attendant

Chemistry

15

U.J. Rathod

Laboratory Attendant

Office

16

S.S. Sharma

Laboratory Attendant

Chemistry

17

N.T. Rajurkar

Laboratory Attendant

Music

18

S.G. Tarade

Laboratory Attendant

Chemistry

19

S.S. Madavi

Laboratory Attendant

Physics

20

M.D. Mohekar

Laboratory Attendant

Botany

21

P.V. Embadwar

Laboratory Attendant

Botany

22

V.G. Kulsange

Laboratory Attendant

Computer Science

23

D.R. Hedau

Laboratory Attendant

Chemistry

24

K.S. Sharma

Laboratory Attendant

Electronics

25

G.R. Pawar

Laboratory Attendant

Biology

26

N.G. Chandekar

Laboratory Attendant

Electronics/Computer Science

27

S.P. Kotambe

Laboratory Attendant

Biology

28

S.A. Lihitkar

Laboratory Attendant

Library

29

W.D. Jadhao

Laboratory Attendant

Electronics

30

S. V. Gaur

Laboratory Attendant

Physics